2012 BATCH

1 Name: Mr. Biswajit Das Bisvajit Bas
ID No: ME 12-001
GPA:
Address: S/o Sada Siba Das
Ranipada (V)
Govindpur/Olatpur (P)
Cuttack (Dist.)
Orissa (Sate)
Phone No: 09937322699
2 Name: Ms. B. Brahmini Brahimini B
ID No: ME 12-002
GPA:
Address: D/o B. Sivareddy
Near Devathamahal Centre
Vinjamur (V)
Nellore (Dist.)
Phone No: 9440749967
3 Name: Ms. S. M. Gousia Farnawaz Gousya farnmoz
ID No: ME 12-003
GPA:
Address: D/o S. M. Mohammed HaneefD. No. 10/185 A2Gulzarpet

Anantapur.

4 Name: Mr. U. Harshavardhan Harshavardhan
ID No: ME 12-004
GPA:
Address: S/o U. Ravi (Late)
D. No. 6-15-485
Agraharam New Colony
Khammam
Phone No: 9949475347
5 Name: Ms. B. Hima Bindu Hima Bindu
ID No: ME 12-005
GPA:
Address: D/o B. Bandla Reddy
D. No. 1-1189-36/B
N.G.O Colony
Kadiri
Anantapur (Dist.)
Phone No: 7207992929
6 Name: Ms. R. Jhansi Janshi
ID No: ME 12-006
GPA:
Address: D/o R. Sudharshan Babu
D. No. 4/401
L.R. Palli (V & M)
Kadapa (Dist.)
Phone No:
7 Name: Mr. A. Kesav Kumar Kesav Kumar
ID No: ME 12-007
GPA:
Address: S/o A. Seshanna
D. No. 6-64
Prathakota (V)
Pagidyala (M)
Kurnool (Dist.)
Phone No: 9000113874
8 Name: Ms. R. Lavanya Lavanya
ID No: ME 12-008
GPA:
Address: D/o R. Sivaramudu
D. No. 1/68
Bagyanagar
Kodumur (V & M)
Kurnool (Dist.)
Phone No: 9441059873
9 Name: Mr. B. Madhu Kiran Madhu kiran
ID No: ME 12-009
GPA:
Address: S/o B. Ramakrishna
D. No. 22/365
Yadav Street
Dharmavaram
Anantapur (Dist.)
Phone No: 8686941201
10 Name: Mr. Mayank Kumar Mayank Kumar
ID No: ME 12-010
GPA:
Address: S/o Amar Pratap Singh
Pakka Talab Kisan
Beej Bhandar, Fatehpur
Uttar Pradesh
Phone No:
11 Name: Mr. Mothilal Nayak Mothilal Naik
ID No: ME 12-011
GPA:
Address: S/o M. Srichand
D. No. 8/37
Kulaspur Thanda
Nizamabad
Phone No:
12 Name: Ms. E. Mounika Mounika
ID No: ME 12-012
GPA:
Address: D/o E. Raghunath Reddy
Gajukuntapalli (V)
O.D. Cheruvu (M)
Anantapur (Dist.)
Phone No: 9440805234
13 Name: Mr. G. Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Reddy B
ID No: ME 12-013
GPA:
Address: S/o G. Hussaini
D. No. 22/31
Karuan Pet
Adoni
Kurnool (Dist.)
Phone No: 9441902630
14 Name: Mr. Naveen Kumar Reddy Naveen kurmar
ID No: ME 12-014
GPA:
Address: S/o B. Narsimha Reddy
Yerrasanivari Palli (V)
Tlupula (M)
Anantapur (Dist.)
Phone No: 9949205231
15 Name: Mr. G. Paavan Kumar Reddy OC Paavan kumar reddy
ID No: ME 12-015 EAMCET Rank: 40,227
GPA:
Address: S/o G. Vijaya Bhaskar Reddy
D. No. 1-87
Auulanaripalli (V)
Thamballapalli (M)
Chitoor (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9494742868
16 Name: Ms. K. Padmaja BC-B Padmaja
ID No: ME 12-016 EAMCET Rank: 30,555
GPA:
Address: D/o K. Weeraiah
Chillakondla Palli (V)
Tadimarri (M)
Anantapur (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 7382613211
17 Name: Mr. B. Prasanth Raju SC Prasanth Raj
ID No: ME 12-017 EAMCET Rank: 64,856
GPA:
Address: S/o B. Siva Raju
D. NO. M.I.G-191
A.P.H.B. Colony
Adoni
Kurnool (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9908229456
18 Name: Ms. B. Pravallika OC Pravalika
ID No: ME 12-018 EAMCET Rank: 29,905
GPA:
Address: D/o B. Narasimha Reddy
D. No. 1/150
Markapuram Stree
Kondapeta (V)
Chennur (M)
Kadapa (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9949416259
19 Name: Mr. Y. Praveen Kumar OC Praveen kumar
ID No: ME 12-019 EAMCET Rank: 27,572
GPA:
Address: S/o Y. Ramanaiah
D. Ramapuram (V)
Lakkireddy Palli (M)
Kadapa (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9000174319
20 Name: Mr. Rachit Saxena OC Rachith sexna
ID No: ME 12-020
GPA:
Address: S/o Rakesh Kumar Saxena
Dejencs Colony
Barielly (M & D)
Uttar Pradesh
Failures if any:
Phone No: 09411221603
21 Name: Mr. E. Ramesh Naik ST Ramesh naik
ID No: ME 12-021 EAMCET Rank: 1,00,076
GPA:
Address: S/o E. Ramdas Naik
Kallurupalli Thanda
Chakrayapet (M)
Kadapa (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No:
22 Name: Mr. D. Ranjith Kumar Reddy OC Ranjith Kumar Reddy
ID No: ME 12-022 EAMCET Rank: 18,776
GPA:
Address: S/o D. Eswar Reddy
D. No. 2-25
Udhandapur
Itikyal (M)
Mahaboob Naagar (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9989432426
23 Name: Ms. K. Rupthi OC PH Rupthi
ID No: ME 12-023 EAMCET Rank: 1,68,567
GPA:
Address: D/o K. Bhaskar
D. No. 531/A
Balaji Colony
Tirupati
Chitoor (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9848362001
24 Name: Mr. Sachichidanand Singh OC Sachichidanand singh
ID No: ME 12-024
GPA:
Address: S/o Vijay Singh
Hasampur (V)
Varshali (Dist.)
Bihar
Failures if any:
Phone No:
25 Name: Mr. V. Sai Sreekanth OC Sai sreenath
ID No: ME 12-025 EAMCET Rank: 14,101
GPA:
Address: S/o v. Venkata Reddy
D. No 1/31, Main Road
B. Settipalli (V)
Chilamathur (M)
Anantapur (Dist.)
Failures if any:
Phone No: 9704211630
26 Name: Mr. Saurabh Kumar Deepak ICAR Saurabh kumar
ID No: ME 12-026
GPA:
Address: S/o Gouri Shankar Prasad
Junior D-Type Q. No. 2 Rau Pusa Samastipur
Bihar
27 Name: Mr. G. Siva Kumar BC-A  Siva kumar
  ID No: ME 12-027 EAMCET Rank: 96,507
GPA:  
Address: S/o G. Sreenivasulu

Gopalapuram (V)

N.P. Kunta (M)

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:
Phone No: 7382268021    
28 Name: Ms. P. Sivamma SC  Sivamma
  ID No: ME 12-028 EAMCET Rank: 69,679
GPA:  
Address: D/o P. Venkataramudu

D. No. 3/706-5-3, S.V. Nagar

Yellamur Road

Tadipatri

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:
Phone No: 9603173838  
29 Name:

Ms. CH. Sneha

OC

 Sneha
  ID No: ME 12-029 EAMCET Rank: 13,780
GPA:  
Address: D/o CH. Srinivasulu Reddy

Gandavaram (V)

Kodamalur (M)

Nellore (Dist.)

Failures if any:

Phone No: 9440416208
30 Name: Ms. R. Snehitha BC-A  Snehitha
  ID No: ME 12-030 EAMCET Rank: 52,478
GPA:  
Address: D/o B. S. Rama Krishna D. No. 8/99(1), pavagada Road

Madakasira

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:
Phone No: 9849798701
31 Name: Mr. K. Sreenivasulu BC-B  Srinivasulu K
  ID No: ME 12-031 EAMCET Rank: 74,292
GPA:  
Address:
S/o K. Nagendra

D. No. 4-89, Talamarla

Kothacheruvu

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:
Phone No: 9491129864
32 Name: Ms. P. Sravani OC  Sravani
  ID No: ME 12-032 EAMCET Rank: 47,992
GPA:  
Address: D/o P. Suryanarayana Reddy

Peddacheppalli

Kamalapuram

Kadapa (Dist.)

Failures if any:
Phone No: 9848176266
33 Name: Ms. L. Sruthi OC  Sruthi
  ID No: ME 12-033 EAMCET Rank: 14,437
GPA:  
Address: D/o L. Ranganayakulu

D. No. 14/10-5

Beside Umadevi Hospital

Tadipatri

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:
Phone No: 9912311491
34 Name: Ms. B. Suma SC  Suma
  ID No: ME 12-034 EAMCET Rank: 1,20,391
GPA:  
Address: D/o B. Chenchaiah

Jayampu

Balayapalli

Nellore (Dist.).

Failures if any:
Phone No: 8985933933
35 Name: Mr. T. Sumanth OC

Sumanth

  ID No: ME 12-035 EAMCET Rank: 33,458
GPA:  
Address: S/o T. Guru Ramakrishna Babu D. No. 13-83, Main Bazar

Chagalamarri

Kurnool (Dist.)

Failures if any: NIL

Phone No:

 

9885858770
36 Name: Ms. S. V. Swapna Priya ST  Swapna priya
  ID No: ME 12-036 EAMCET Rank: 1,21,134
GPA:  
Address: D/o S. Ananda Naik

Ganginepalli Thanda

C.K. Palli (M)

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:

Phone No: 9492327061
37 Name: Mr. C. Pavan Kumar BC-A  Pavan kumar
  ID No: ME 12-037 EAMCET Rank: 41,270
  GPA:  
  Address: S/o C. Anjineyulu

D. No. 16-84

Puttagosulapalli (V)

Amadagur (M)

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:

  Phone No: 8886929648  
38 Name: Mr. G. Raghavendra BC-D  Ragavendra
  ID No: ME 12-038 EAMCET Rank: 1,13,090
  GPA:  
  Address: S/o G. Adinarayana

D. No. 8/837

Jayanagar

Kaalyandurg (V & M)

Anantapur (Dist.)

Failures if any:

  Phone No: 9493760647